Výsledky lyžařských závodů |
Slalom ženy |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Spilková Vladěna | 00:28,29 | 00:29,23 | 00:57,52 | 1 | |
Sluková Míša | 00:31,80 | 00:32,30 | 01:04,10 | 2 | |
Brajková Helena | 00:38,39 | 00:39,16 | 01:17,55 | 3 | |
Jirsová Míša | 00:25,75 | DNF | DNF |
Slalom mlaďošky |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Spilková Marta | 00:26,35 | 00:26,07 | 00:52,42 | 1 | |
Brajková Romana | 00:29,34 | 00:26,03 | 00:55,37 | 2 | |
Matějcová Eliška | 00:29,06 | 00:29,16 | 00:58,22 | 3 | |
Spilková Eva | DNF | 00:25,73 | DNF |
Slalom muži |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Müller Petr | 00:23,58 | 00:25,27 | 00:48,85 | 1 | |
Sluka Milan | 00:24,06 | 00:25,50 | 00:49,56 | 2 | |
Golombiovský Jaroslav | 00:25,39 | 00:25,07 | 00:50,46 | 3 | |
Spilka František | 00:27,63 | 00:27,90 | 00:55:53 | 4 | |
Čouďák Tůma | 00:28,35 | 00:28,60 | 00:56,95 | 5 | |
Karhánek Zdeněk | 00:30,36 | 00:28,85 | 00:59:21 | 6 | |
Matějec Viktor | 00:30,90 | 00:28,62 | 00:59,52 | 7 | |
Bitman Petr | 00:32,03 | 00:30,48 | 01:02,51 | 8 | |
Laš Tomáš | 00:33,93 | 00:34,53 | 01:08,46 | 9 | |
Liška Dalibor | 00:24,24 | DNF | DNF | ||
Jirsa Jan | 00:30,58 | DNF | DNF | ||
Kalkus Ivan | 00:30,76 | DNF | DNF |
Slalom mlaďoši |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Müller Pavel | 00:21,74 | 00:23,54 | 00:45,28 | 1 | |
Müller Martin | 00:24,99 | 00:23,86 | 00:48,85 | 2 | |
Bitman Martin | 00:28,34 | 00:27,69 | 00:56,03 | 3 | |
Kajfosz Michal | 00:28,44 | 00:32,27 | 01:00,71 | 4 | |
Feglar Tomáš | 00:37,49 | 00:50,94 | 01:28,43 | 5 | |
Matějec Hynek | 01:14,87 | 00:30,34 | 01:45,21 | 6 | |
Matějec Jan | 00:23,59 | DNF | DNF | ||
Šindelář Michal | DNF | 00:42,59 | DNF |
Slalom děti |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Jirsa Tomáš | 00:22,25 | 00:24,28 | 00:46,53 | 1 | |
Sluka Martin | 00:26,15 | 00:27,23 | 00:53,38 | 2 | |
Karhánek Jakub | 00:26,03 | 00:27,69 | 00:53,72 | 3 | |
Velebný Donát | 00:27,50 | 00:27,59 | 00:55,09 | 4 | |
Sluka David | 00:28,60 | 00:28,91 | 00:57,51 | 5 | |
Jirsová Farina | 00:29,39 | DNF | DNF |
Slalom celkově |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Celkem | Pořadí | |
Müller Pavel | 00:21,74 | 00:23,54 | 00:45,28 | 1 | |
Jirsa Tomáš | 00:22,25 | 00:24,28 | 00:46,53 | 2 | |
Müller Petr | 00:23,58 | 00:25,27 | 00:48,85 | 3 | |
Müller Martin | 00:24,99 | 00:23,86 | 00:48,85 | 4 | |
Sluka Milan | 00:24,06 | 00:25,50 | 00:49,56 | 5 | |
Golombiovský Jaroslav | 00:25,39 | 00:25,07 | 00:50,46 | 6 | |
Spilková Marta | 00:26,35 | 00:26,07 | 00:52,42 | 7 | |
Sluka Martin | 00:26,15 | 00:27,23 | 00:53,38 | 8 | |
Karhánek Jakub | 00:26,03 | 00:27,69 | 00:53,72 | 9 | |
Velebný Donát | 00:27,50 | 00:27,59 | 00:55,09 | 10 | |
Brajková Romana | 00:29,34 | 00:26,03 | 00:55,37 | 11 | |
Spilka František | 00:27,63 | 00:27,90 | 00:55:53 | 12 | |
Bitman Martin | 00:28,34 | 00:27,69 | 00:56,03 | 13 | |
Čouďák Tůma | 00:28,35 | 00:28,60 | 00:56,95 | 14 | |
Sluka David | 00:28,60 | 00:28,91 | 00:57,51 | 15 | |
Spilková Vladěna | 00:28,29 | 00:29,23 | 00:57,52 | 16 | |
Matějcová Eliška | 00:29,06 | 00:29,16 | 00:58,22 | 17 | |
Karhánek Zdeněk | 00:30,36 | 00:28,85 | 00:59:21 | 18 | |
Matějec Viktor | 00:30,90 | 00:28,62 | 00:59,52 | 19 | |
Kajfosz Michal | 00:28,44 | 00:32,27 | 01:00,71 | 20 | |
Bitman Petr | 00:32,03 | 00:30,48 | 01:02,51 | 21 | |
Sluková Míša | 00:31,80 | 00:32,30 | 01:04,10 | 22 | |
Laš Tomáš | 00:33,93 | 00:34,53 | 01:08,46 | 23 | |
Brajková Helena | 00:38,39 | 00:39,16 | 01:17,55 | 24 | |
Feglar Tomáš | 00:37,49 | 00:50,94 | 01:28,43 | 25 | |
Matějec Hynek | 01:14,87 | 00:30,34 | 01:45,21 | 26 | |
Matějec Jan | 00:23,59 | DNF | DNF | ||
Liška Dalibor | 00:24,24 | DNF | DNF | ||
Jirsová Míša | 00:25,75 | DNF | DNF | ||
Jirsová Farina | 00:29,39 | DNF | DNF | ||
Jirsa Jan | 00:30,58 | DNF | DNF | ||
Kalkus Ivan | 00:30,76 | DNF | DNF | ||
Spilková Eva | DNF | 00:25,73 | DNF | ||
Šindelář Michal | DNF | 00:42,59 | DNF |
Štafety |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pořadí | Jméno | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | Konečný čas | |
1 | Karhánek Jakub | 05:48 | 12:02 | ||
Brajková Romana | 17:13 | 22:39 | |||
Matějec Jan | 27:02 | 31:00 | 36:45 | ||
2 | Velebný Donát | 06:18 | 12:50 | ||
Jirsa Jan | 18:50 | 25:07 | |||
Matějec Hynek | 29:03 | 33:00 | 37:47 | ||
3 | Sluka David | 06:18 | 12:42 | ||
Čouďák Tůma | 18:19 | 24:04 | |||
Jirsa Tomáš | 29:22 | 34:00 | 39:03 | ||
4 | Sluka Martin | 05:40 | 11:10 | ||
Müller Petr | 16:42 | 22:22 | |||
Matějec Viktor | 27:39 | 33:00 | 39:21 | ||
5 | Šindelář Michal | 05:48 | 12:05 | ||
Sluková Michaela | 18:19 | 24:57 | |||
Sluka Milan | 29:52 | 35:00 | 40:54 | ||
6 | Jirsová Farina | 06:18 | 12:42 | ||
Matějcová Eliška | 18:04 | 23:56 | |||
Golombiovský Jardak | 29:29 | 35:00 | 41:08 | ||
7 | Kalkus Ivan | 08:13 | 15:19 | ||
Spilková Vladěna | 21:19 | 27:48 | |||
Müller Pavel | 32:00 | 37:18 | 42:18 | ||
8 | Karhánek Zdeněk | 08:19 | 15:46 | ||
Spilková Eva | 21:19 | 27:18 | |||
Liška Dalibor | 32:00 | 38:15 | 44:10 | ||
9 | Jirsová Míša | 08:30 | 16:04 | ||
Spilková Marta | 21:37 | 27:30 | |||
Müller Martin | 33:00 | 38:15 | 44:36 | ||
10 | Laš Tomáš | 09:25 | 18:04 | ||
Kajfosz Michal | 23:16 | 28:48 | |||
Feglar Tomáš | 34:00 | 40:05 | 45:42 | ||
11 | Spilka Franta | 08:19 | 15:42 | ||
Bitman Petr | 21:30 | 28:00 | |||
Bitman Martin | 33:00 | 39:57 | 46:18 |
Akce roku 2004